❤Friends

Friend

it's a strange relationship 

why i'll think like that ?

didn't have any reason

just i LOVE my friends

yesterday i met up with my friends

i very happy and hope everyday can with them "lim teh"

it's too funny and lovely 

everyone is so cute

everyone look different 

everyone already has a new life 

some become handsome 

some become pretty 

but our friendship still the same 

and then 

i HATE them 

show off them license

everyone already get the driver's license

only me 

still standing in situ 

i'm so stupid 

anyway 

i'm just a 

bull shit guy


my world only have black and white 

暧昧。好吗?

暧昧让人受尽委屈

找不到相爱的证据

何时该前进 何时该放弃

暧昧让人变的贪心

无奈我和你 写不出结局

放遗憾的美丽 停在这里

这首歌你应该听过了吧?

暧昧到底在异性之间是什么关系

很好的朋友?

情人?

都不是,它是介于这两者之间

害怕受到伤害

害怕在前进一步会失去现在所拥有的

不确定他/她的心意?

还是想在他身边默默守护就好?

暧昧让人受尽委屈

这句唱的没错

有谁没有试过搞暧昧

有谁没有经历过

这种痛

说的出来是怎样的痛吗?

这种痛无法用言语表达出来

明明以为他/她爱的应该是你

明明以为你已经进阶成为情人

可是到最后却是自己一厢情愿

可是最后看到他/她身边的那个人却不是你

失落?

失望?

心痛?

这是一定的

可是又能怎样呢?

要怪只好怪自己

为什么不快点行动

快点说出自己的心意

还在搞着暧昧的朋友

别再你等我,我等你了

大声的告白吧

就算失败了

也没有怨言了...

祝福你们=]

做回自己。没有错

开心就笑

伤心就哭

不爽就大声骂出来

喜欢就大声的告白

做回一个真真的自己没什么不对

至少那是最真实的我

丢下那虚情假意的面具

抛掉做作的性格

你不喜欢?

没关系

我喜欢就好

Boys and Girls 

不必去在意别人眼光

我们喜欢的就做

不喜欢就鸟他都傻

So

做回自己吧

这没有错

我...只希望你能让我忘了你...

我究竟是什么东西?

我在你心里究竟是什么东西?

玩具?

玩腻了就丢掉?

在需要我的时候又拿来玩玩...

之后又毫不留情的丢掉...

我到底是什么?

我为什么就要这样让你践踏!

我...

我只希望你别再搞乱我的生活...

别再搞乱我快放下的心...

我请你...

让我忘掉你好不好...

My target list for 2011

1.Wash straight my dumb hair and have a nice hair style ...



it's done on yesterday by RM56 for just wash straight my in front part hair... and design my hair ...
ya ... it's success and pretty ... i like it ... haha ... so the first target was done ...xDDD


2.Get a six muscle body...


this target is most hardest ...but i'll hard working to get it ...haha


3.Earn money when haven going for college ...
ya... i need working hard and earn extra money ...because i wan using my hand to earn money and using my money to buy anything i wan ...that feel is different without using parents money ...


4.Earn money from blogger ...

it's so hard to earn money from Nuffnang...but i'll try and updated my writing...


5.all subject pass in SPM results ...

i'm very scare ...when i saw the results i'll cry because can't pass...but i already try own best ... so all of you please prayer for me ya T>T...

单身...


有一种人,

只是为了等待一个人,

等那一个该等的人...

不是不想告别单身,

不是想一直做光棍,

只是为了那份爱,那份情...

为了心里的那个人,

而甘心的选择一个人寂寞的生活...

寂寞对于每个人来说,

只是不能和爱人牵手的一起...

我也不例外...

想要告别单身、告别寂寞...

可是除了在我心中的那个人,

我甘心选择与寂寞牵手、与孤独依靠...

就像城市的灯火依旧不曾歇息过的亮着...

霓虹灯闪烁出了我孤独的影子、寂寞的背影...

就这样习惯一个人在这样的夜晚徘徊于城市的大街小巷...

除了身后拖着那道长长孤独的影子...

还有什么东西与我做伴...

其实这样的生活,

很难受...

看着别人都成双成对的牵着手一起散步,

心里怎样能不泛起一丝波澜...

可是为了那个人...

心里一直认定的那个人...

那个我愿意用一生的时间去守护的人,

我愿意陪着孤单、守着寂寞...

有时候...

一个人静静的躺在自己房里的床上,

静静的思念,昔年回忆...

可是那些回忆都已经泛黄了...

打开一瓶啤酒的瓶盖,

一口气的喝光...

也许以为能让自己舒服点,,,

可是却让我更落魄...

望着身后的孤影...

我苦笑一声...

自言自语的说...

原来兄弟啊...

你也感到孤独寂寞了...

这晚...

除了手中的那瓶啤酒...

还有谁能感受到我颤抖的双唇...

除了身后的影子...

还有谁陪我度过这孤独的夜里...

除了这凄凉的夜...

还有什么可以掩藏我的孤单....



happy new year !!! 2011 ~~ i'm already 18 xDD

a new year...
  
a new life ...
  
a new aspect...
  
everything gonna end and change in 11.59pm 31/12/2010...
  
ya ...
  
i already be a youth man...
  
ya ...
  
i'm already graduate ...
  
all my friends...
  
gonna start to work...
  
gonna start to continue study...
  
whatever...
  
they already know what life's most better for them....
  
but me ...
  
still stopped at same place ...
  
and never moved...
  
but times won't stop...
  
my life still continue running ....
  
a new year...
  
happy new year to all of you...
   
and happy new year to myself too ...
  
=]
  
i promised i will happy ...
  
because i know ...
    
i can solution all the problem...
    
saya boleh !!!


and then ...


yesterday ...


i  want to sunway with my friends...


but it's too early ~~


3pm i already reach there...


OMG ....


at there saw Leo Nard and Edmend Looi ice skating...


it's too boring ~~~~


whatever...


i also can "tahan" until 11.59pm ...


i'm feel so proud of myself xDDD...


in the night ...
  
is too hot...
  
but still have many people waiting the 1/1/2010 coming...
  
nothing can make we down...
  
because a new year's coming~~~
  
when i see the fireworks ...
  
i'm forget everything ...
  
it's so pretty ...
  
let's me show you...
  








 OMG so dirty >,<
  
haha...
  
anyway...
  
wish you all have a nice year =]...
  
BYE